my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulip Mix Black and White

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulips Black and White Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 20
7.99

Black tulips have always spoken to the imagination and now you can grow your very own. This stunning mix of tulip bulbs will give you amazing black and white tulips (50/50), that will certainly add a touch of drama to your garden.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulips mixed black and white or


Tulips Black and White Mix bulbs give Mixed, Purple and White flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 20 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Purple and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulips Black and White Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulips Black and White Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 160 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 225 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 341-K-6006


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 225 reviews.