my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulips Brown Sugar Mix

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulips Brown Sugar Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
7.99

A stunning mixed flower bulb collection; Tulip Brown Sugar Mix is a beautiful combination of strong spring flowering triumph tulips. The flowers combine beautifully with other garden plants, as the flower petals of these beauties range from copper-tones to dark brown. The flowers are long lasting and great flower border and pot plants.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulips Brown Sugar Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in February to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulips Brown Sugar Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulips Brown Sugar Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1162 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 126 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 336-J-322330


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 126 reviews.