my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulips Multiflowering Mix

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulips Multiflowering Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
7.99

The Tulipa Multiflowering Mix is a beautiful combination of colourful tulips in various bright shades of yellow, red, pink and purple. These eye-catching spring flowering bulbs are ideal for planting in flower borders, pots and containers.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulips Multiflowering Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in March to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulips Multiflowering Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulips Multiflowering Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1145 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 212 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 361-F-ZK0026


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 212 reviews.