my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulip Toronto

In stock:
15 July - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Toronto

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 8
3.99

Tulip Toronto is named after the famous Canadian city. This lovely tulip is multi-flowering and gives 3-5 flowers per bulb. Its marvelous pink colour will truly elevate the appearance and mood of any garden.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulip Toronto bulbs give Pink flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 8 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Toronto bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Toronto bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 62 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 213 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 314-K-9113


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 213 reviews.