my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service


In stock:
1 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant

Also indoors

Also indoors


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

apr

apr

may

may

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

2 Working days

Zantedeschia Urban Romance - Arum Lily

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 3
Now with 40% discount
£ 9.99 £ 5.99

Scientific name: Zantedeschia
Common names: Calla Lily or Zantedeschia


Zantedeschia Urban Romance - Arum Lily bulbs give Brownred, Pink and Purple flowers in June to September and can be planted from April to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 3 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Brownred, Pink and Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Zantedeschia Urban Romance - Arum Lily bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Zantedeschia bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Zantedeschia Urban Romance - Arum Lily bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1680 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 492 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 4161-J-133160


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 492 reviews.