my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service


In stock:
1 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Begonia Odorata Mix - Fragrant Begonia

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 8
Now with 17% discount
£ 5.99 £ 4.99

Begonia Odorata Mix - Fragrant Begonia. Begonia is a beautiful patio or pot plant that you can enjoy throughout the summer. The Begonia is an exuberant bloomer that thrives in the sun an semi-shade. Water well. Begonias are easy to take care of and the flowers and foliage remain beautiful for a long time.

Scientific name: Begonia
Common names: Fragrant begonia or


Begonia Odorata Mix - Fragrant Begonia bulbs give Mixed flowers in June to September and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 8 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Begonia Odorata Mix - Fragrant Begonia bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Begonia flower bulbs for your garden. Order Begonia Odorata Mix - Fragrant Begonia bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1678 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 453 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 2320-S-23903


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 453 reviews.