my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Crocus Angustifolius - Goudlakense Krokus

In stock:
15 August - 15 December
Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly


feb

feb

mar

mar

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

0-10 cm

0-10 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Crocus Angustifolius - Cloth-of-gold Crocus

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 15
£ 3.99

Scientific name: Crocus Angustifolius (syn. Crocus Susianus)
Common names: Cloth of Gold crocus or


Crocus Angustifolius - Cloth-of-gold Crocus bulbs give Mixed flowers in February to March and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 0 - 10 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Crocus Angustifolius - Cloth-of-gold Crocus bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Crocus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Crocus Angustifolius - Cloth-of-gold Crocus bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1774 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 646 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 408-J-307590


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 646 reviews.