my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
15 July - 31 December
Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


feb

feb

mar

mar

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

0-10 cm

0-10 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Crocus Botanical Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 100
Now with 53% discount
14.99 6.99

Our mix of botanical Crocus bulbs look stunning in every spring garden. They flower in beautiful shades of yellow, purple, white and blue and are sure to give you years of gardening pleasure, as they naturalize very well.

size: 5/7

Scientific name: Crocus Sativus
Common names: Crocus Mixed Botanical or Krokus Botanical Mixed


Crocus Botanical Mix bulbs give Blue, Mixed, Orange, Purple, White and Yellow flowers in February to March and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 0 - 10 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 100 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue, Mixed, Orange, Purple, White and Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Crocus Botanical Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Crocus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Crocus Botanical Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

6.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 159 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 215 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 432-K-215001


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 215 reviews.