my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

Personalised Printed Bulbs Bags

In stock:
1 January - 31 December

2 Working days

Personalised - 51 up to 250 bags

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 74.99

This article contains an order of 51 up to 250 personalized bags.
Also available in the quantity of :
- 1 up to 50
- 251 up to 500

Note: This product contains only the personalized packaging material. The bulbs have to be ordered additionally.

In addition to your order of bulbs you can make the choice to personalize it.
Ideal as promotional gift or for use as promotional material. Personalized bags with beautiful photo card.
We can print any desired text and/or your logo in black and white.
The personalized bags are an original gift.

Order these personalized bags and inform us with your personal text while ordering (in the comments field).
After receipt of your order we will contact you and you will also receive a proof for approval.

Scientific name: inapplicable
Common names: Promotional gift or Personal present


Personalised - 51 up to 250 bags bulbs give flowers in and can be planted from . These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in . This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Personalised - 51 up to 250 bags bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Custom Printed Flower Bulbs Packaging flower bulbs for your garden. Order Personalised - 51 up to 250 bags bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 74.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1659 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 492 reviews and is in stock.

Code: perscard250


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 492 reviews.