my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
15 July - 20 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodils Botanical (XL-Pack)

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 100
Now with 35% discount
19.99 12.99

Why choose one variety of Daffodil when you can plant a number of varieties for your enjoyment all at once, for a low price! Our XL-Pack Botanical Daffodil bulbs provide an explosion of spring colour, with little or no effort. Be sure to prepare yourself for a cheery flower explosion come early spring when you buy and plant our big bag botanical Daffodil bulbs. These beautiful flowers are very strong and look great planted in large groups.This mix contains only botanical daffodils, and is ideal for naturalising in your garden!
Size: 10/12

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Narcissus Botanical or


Daffodils Botanical (XL-Pack) bulbs give Yellow flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 100 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodils Botanical (XL-Pack) bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodils Botanical (XL-Pack) bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

12.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 156 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 224 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 010-K-250648


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 224 reviews.