my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


mar

mar

apr

apr

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodils Botanical Mix (Large Pack)

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 30
Now with 38% discount
12.99 7.99

Be sure to prepare yourself for a cheery flower explosion come early spring when you buy and plant our big bag botanical Daffodil bulbs. These beautiful flowers are very strong and look great planted in large groups. Daffodils are also wonderful bulbs for naturalisation.

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Narcissus Botanical Mix or


Daffodils Botanical Mix (Large Pack) bulbs give Mixed flowers in March to April and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 30 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodils Botanical Mix (Large Pack) bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodils Botanical Mix (Large Pack) bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 207 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 224 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 186-K-240814


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 224 reviews.