my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Daffodils Double Mix

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


mar

mar

apr

apr

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodils Double Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
8.99

Narcissus Double Mix is a stunning collection of different fluffy double flowering Daffodils. This collection is a gorgeous and unique collection of sunny yellow flowering varieties that will be a real asset to your spring garden.

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Daffodil or Narcissus


Daffodils Double Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in March to April and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodils Double Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodils Double Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

8.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 195 is rated with 4.8 out of 5 stars based on 156 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 181-J-322950


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.8 out of 5 based on 156 reviews.