Login
Shopping cart

Daffodils Fantasy Mix XL-Pack

Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
1-nov - 15-jan
100 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
29,99-67%
9,99
Add to wish list

Not available, keep me informed
Send me an email when product becomes available Send
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: narcissus
Common names: Daffodil or Daffodil


Daffodils Fantasy Mix XL-Pack bulbs give Mixed, White and Yellow flowers in March to April and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 100 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, White and Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodils Fantasy Mix XL-Pack bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodils Fantasy Mix XL-Pack bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 12.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Delivery time

The delivery dates stated on our website are based on deliveries within the Netherlands. For orders from abroad, delivery may take a few days longer.

Delivery time1 day
Colour

Please note that the color in the photo may differ slightly from the actual color due to environmental factors such as lighting during the photo taking.

ColourWhite
Yellow
Mixed
planting monthSeptember
October
November
December
LocationFull shade
half shade
Full sun
Flowering monthMarch
April
Planthoogte bij aankoop (cm)10 - 30 cm
CharacteristicsCut flowers
Spring bulbs
CategoryDaffodil Bulbs
EAN Code4805388275295
Product code020-S-00002
Unit100 Bulbs
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm