my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Daffodil Perfect Match Mix

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


mar

mar

apr

apr

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodil Perfect Match Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 10
£ 6.99

Narcissus ‘Perfect Match’ is a stunning flower bulb collection containing 10 unique, double flowering daffodil bulbs. The pink & white and yellow & white flowers are simply exquisite. Daffodil ‘Perfect Match’ is not only a real asset to your spring garden but a definite show stopper too.

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Narcissus Perfect Match or


Daffodil Perfect Match Mix bulbs give Pink, White and Yellow flowers in March to April and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 10 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink, White and Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodil Perfect Match Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodil Perfect Match Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 6.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1135 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 212 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 150-K-0265


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 212 reviews.