Login
Shopping cart

Dahlia Decorative Garden Wonder

Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-jan - 15-mei
1 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
4,99
Add to wish list
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

Dahlia Decorative Garden Wonder
Dahlia Decorative Garden Wonder
4,99
  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents
  • Related products

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: Dahlia Hortensis
Common names: Dahlia Decorative Red or Georgina Willd


Dahlia Decorative Garden Wonder bulbs give Red flowers in June to October and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Red flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Dahlia Decorative Garden Wonder bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Dahlia flower bulbs for your garden. Order Dahlia Decorative Garden Wonder bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Delivery time3 Days
ColourRed
planting monthMarch
April
May
Locationhalf shade
Full sun
Flowering monthJune
July
August
September
October
November
December
Plant height60 cm and above
CharacteristicsBees-Butterflies
Cut flowers
Summer bulbs
CategoryDahlia
EAN Code8713339975537
Product code1010-F-97553
Unit1 Bulb

Related products

Dahlia Dinnerplate Fleurel
12,99 -31%
8,99
Dahlia Color Spectacle
4,99
Dahlia Mom's Special
5,99
Dahlia Decorative Pink
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
3 Bulbs
12,99 -31%
8,99
Allium Purple Sensation
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
15 Bulbs
9,99 -30%
6,99
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm