Login
Shopping cart

Dahlia Decorative Yellow

Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-jan - 15-mei
1 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
4,99
Add to wish list

Not available, keep me informed
Send me an email when product becomes available Send
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents
  • Related products

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: Dahlia Hortensis
Common names: Dahlia or Georgina Willd


Dahlia Decorative Yellow bulbs give Yellow flowers in June to October and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Dahlia Decorative Yellow bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Dahlia flower bulbs for your garden. Order Dahlia Decorative Yellow bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Plant month under glassMarch
April
May
Delivery time3 Days
ColourYellow
planting monthMarch
April
May
Locationhalf shade
Full sun
Flowering monthJune
July
August
September
October
November
December
Plant height upon delivery20 - 40 cm
CharacteristicsBees-Butterflies
Cut flowers
Summer bulbs
CategoryDahlia
EAN Code8712438610455
Product code1030-J-100340
Unit1 Bulb

Related products

Dahlia Akita
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
1 Bulb
4,99
Dahlia Totally Tangerine
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
1 Bulb
5,99
Dahlia Sunset Mix - Dahlia Ball
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
3 Bulbs
12,99 -23%
9,99
Dahlia Decorative Mix
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
5 Bulbs
14,99 -33%
9,99
Dahlia Topmix Red
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
1 Bulb
4,99
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm