Login
Shopping cart

Dahlia Decorative Mystery Day

Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-jan - 15-mei
1 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
4,99
Add to wish list
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

Dahlia Decorative Mystery Day
Dahlia Decorative Mystery Day
4,99
  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents
  • Related products

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: Dahlia Hortensis
Common names: Dahlia or Georgina Willd


Dahlia Decorative Mystery Day bulbs give Red, White and Bicolor flowers in June to October and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Red, White and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Dahlia Decorative Mystery Day bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Dahlia flower bulbs for your garden. Order Dahlia Decorative Mystery Day bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Delivery time3 Days
ColourPurple
White
Bi-color
planting monthMarch
April
May
Locationhalf shade
Full sun
Flowering monthJune
July
August
September
October
November
December
Plant height60 cm and above
CharacteristicsBees-Butterflies
Cut flowers
Summer bulbs
CategoryDahlia
EAN Code8713339975278
Product code1050-F-97527
Unit1 Bulb

Related products

Dahlia Adorable
3 Bulbs
12,99 -23%
9,99
Dahlia Totally Tangerine
5,99
Dahlia Collarette Charlotte Mix
12,99 -23%
9,99
Dahlia Cactus Mix
14,99 -33%
9,99
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm