Please note: Due to an extreme volume of orders, it may take 5 working days longer for your package to be delivered!

Login
Shopping cart

Dahlia Topmix White

Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-jan - 15-mei
1 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
4,99
Add to wish list
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

Dahlia Topmix White
Dahlia Topmix White
4,99
  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: Dahlia Hortensis
Common names: Dahlia or Georgina Willd


Dahlia Topmix White bulbs give White flowers in June to October and can be planted from April to June. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Dahlia Topmix White bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Dahlia flower bulbs for your garden. Order Dahlia Topmix White bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

Specifications

Delivery time3 Days
ColourWhite
planting monthMarch
April
May
Locationhalf shade
Full sun
Flowering monthJune
July
August
September
October
November
December
Plant height40-60cm
CharacteristicsBees-Butterflies
Cut flowers
Summer bulbs
CategoryDahlia
EAN Code8712438614507
Product code1340-J-103660
Unit1 Bulb
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm