Login
Shopping cart

Dahlia Decorative Arabian Night

Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-jan - 15-mei
3 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
12,99-31%
8,99
Add to wish list

Not available, keep me informed
Send me an email when product becomes available Send
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents
  • Related products

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: Dahlia Hortensis
Common names: Dahlia or Georgina Willd


Dahlia Decorative Arabian Night bulbs give Brownred flowers in June to October and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 3 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Brownred flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Dahlia Decorative Arabian Night bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Dahlia flower bulbs for your garden. Order Dahlia Decorative Arabian Night bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 8.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Delivery time3 Days
ColourBrown red
planting monthMarch
April
May
Locationhalf shade
Full sun
Flowering monthJune
July
August
September
October
November
December
Plant height60 cm and above
CharacteristicsBees-Butterflies
Cut flowers
Summer bulbs
CategoryDahlia
EAN Code8713339978033
Product code1560-F-97803
Unit3 Bulbs

Related products

Dahlia Decorative Arabian Night
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
1 Bulb
4,99
Dahlia Decorative Santa Claus
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
1 Bulb
5,99
Dahlia Cactus Orfeo
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
1 Bulb
4,99
Dahlia Frost Nip XL
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
1 Bulb
5,99
Allium Purple Sensation
Not available, click on the product and leave your email
15 Bulbs
9,99 -30%
6,99
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm