my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Eremurus White

In stock:
1 August - 1 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Eremurus White

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 1
4.99

Eremurus White (a.k.a. Foxtail lily) is a stunning and dramatic perennial with beautiful and distinctive candle like blooms that rise up high in the sky. Eremurus are real show stoppers that are especially suitable for large gardens, as they can grow up to at least 6 foot tall!

Scientific name: Eremurus
Common names: Desert Candle or


Eremurus White bulbs give White flowers in June to August and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Eremurus White bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Eremurus flower bulbs for your garden. Order Eremurus White bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 640 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 224 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 600-J-309510


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 224 reviews.