my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service

In stock:
1 August - 1 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Eremurus Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 3
Now with 25% discount
7.99 5.99

This is a stunning and dramatic mix of Eremurus bulbs that flower with distinctive candle like blooms in gorgeous shades of red, purple and orange. Eremurus (a.k.a. Foxtail lilies) are real show stoppers that are especially suitable for large gardens, as they can grow up to at least 6 foot tall!

Scientific name: Eremurus
Common names: Desert Candles Mix or


Eremurus Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in June to August and can be planted from January to April. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 3 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Eremurus Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Eremurus flower bulbs for your garden. Order Eremurus Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 465 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 214 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 674-K-276900


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 214 reviews.