my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 August - 31 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Flower Dream Bag – Ginger

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 60
Now with 15% discount
£ 19.99 £ 16.99

Flower Dream Bag – Ginger

Scientific name: Tulipa, Narcissus
Common names: or


Flower Dream Bag – Ginger bulbs give Mixed flowers in March to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm to 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 60 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Flower Dream Bag – Ginger bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Flower Dream Bag – Ginger bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 16.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 2286 is rated with 5 out of 5 stars based on 2 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 825-J-721440


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 5 out of 5 based on 2 reviews.