my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Most popular flower bulbs

Garden tools

Bollenplanter - Gardena Combisystem

In stock:
1 January - 31 December

Bulb Planter - Gardena

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 12.99

For convenient insertion of flower bulbs

The Gardena Bulb Planter is optimally suited for the effortless insertion of flower bulbs. The practical scale makes it easy to determine the correct planting depth. Featuring automatic release on the handle. The Duroplast coating ensures a long product lifetime. Gardena provides a 25-year warranty for this product.

Comfortable Handling

The automatic release on the handle make handling extremely easy and convenient. The planter can be opened with one hand movement to discharge the soil.

Corrosion Protection

Top-quality steel and the Duroplast coating protect the hand tools against corrosion, make them dirt-repellent and extremely sturdy.

Easy work

Gardena Hand Tools are especially compact and easy-to-use. The specially shaped handle allows tire-free work and pleasant handling.

Scientific name: Inapplicable
Common names: Combisystem or


Bulb Planter - Gardena bulbs give flowers in and can be planted from . These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in . This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Bulb Planter - Gardena bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Garden tools flower bulbs for your garden. Order Bulb Planter - Gardena bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 12.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1813 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 583 reviews and is in stock.

Code: BJ-03412-20


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 583 reviews.