my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Most popular flower bulbs

Garden tools

Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho
Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho
Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho
Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho
Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho
Elho logo
Elho logo

In stock:
1 January - 31 December
Also indoors

Also indoors


Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 9.99

Get Inspired

With its sleek, simple and timeless design, this flowerpot guarantees an endless amount of garden inspiration.

Technical specification

• Size: w 30 x h 25 cm
• Volume: 10 l
• Weight: 390 g
• Color: living black
• Shape: round
• Material: recycled plastic (polypropylene)
• Type: flowerpot
• Suitable for: outdoor

Scientific name: Inapplicable
Common names: Flower pot or


Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho bulbs give flowers in and can be planted from . These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in . This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Garden tools flower bulbs for your garden. Order Green Basics Top Planter 30 cm - Elho bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1826 is rated with 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 542 reviews and is in stock.

Code: BJ-E927Z030


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.4 out of 5 based on 542 reviews.