my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service


In stock:
1 January - 31 December
Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

P9

P9

Cranesbill ‘Rozanne’ (Geranium) (Six-pack)

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 6
Now with 17% discount
£ 29.99 £ 24.99

Six-pack. This plant is delivered to you as a pot plant. The diameter of the pot will vary between 9 and 17 cm in diameter, depending on the available product. The plant is delivered to you in special protective packaging. The actual height of the plant you will receive, varies during the season. We guarantee robust and healthy plants that will flower immediately.

Scientific name: Geranium
Common names: or


Cranesbill ‘Rozanne’ (Geranium) (Six-pack) bulbs give Blue flowers in May to November and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 6 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Cranesbill ‘Rozanne’ (Geranium) (Six-pack) bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Geranium flower bulbs for your garden. Order Cranesbill ‘Rozanne’ (Geranium) (Six-pack) bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 24.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1516 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 395 reviews and is in stock.

Code: A-0700-10446-6


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 395 reviews.