my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Gladiolus Bolero Mix

In stock:
1 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Gladiolus Bolero Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 20
4.99

This is a beautiful and very stately Gladiolus mix with rich, dark blue, light blue and snowwhite coloured flowers. Gladioli are very easy to grow and look stunning, planted in large groups. They are very loved and popular flower bulbs and also provide wonderful cut flowers.

Scientific name: Gladiolus
Common names: or


Gladiolus Bolero Mix bulbs give Purple flowers in June to September and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 20 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Gladiolus Bolero Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Gladiolus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Gladiolus Bolero Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 327 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 133 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 4140-F-97831


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 133 reviews.