my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Gladiolus Fringed Mixed

In stock:
1 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Gladiolus Fringed Mixed

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 7
3.99

Scientific name: Gladiolus
Common names: Gladiolus or


Gladiolus Fringed Mixed bulbs give Mixed flowers in June to August and can be planted from April to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 7 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Gladiolus Fringed Mixed bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Gladiolus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Gladiolus Fringed Mixed bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 787 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 133 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 4100-F-97617


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 133 reviews.