my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Gladiolus Mix

In stock:
1 January - 15 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Gladiolus Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 8
2.99

A real show stopper, Gladiolus flowers are extremely popular, and its no wonder, considering how gorgeous they are. This Gladiolus mix will give you a stunning colourful display all summer long, for a very affordable price! Be sure to buy them when available, as they sell out very quickly.

Scientific name: Gladiolus
Common names: Gladiolus or


Gladiolus Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in June to September and can be planted from April to June. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 8 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Gladiolus Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Gladiolus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Gladiolus Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

2.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 250 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 133 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 4080-F-97613


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 133 reviews.