Please note: Due to an extreme volume of orders, it may take 5 working days longer for your package to be delivered!

Login
Shopping cart
Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-jan - 15-mei
8 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
4,99
Add to wish list

Not available, keep me informed
Send me an email when product becomes available Send
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: Gladiolus
Common names: Gladiolus or


Gladiolus Red bulbs give Red flowers in June to September and can be planted from April to June. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 8 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Red flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Gladiolus Red bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Gladiolus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Gladiolus Red bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Plant month under glassApril
May
June
Delivery time3 Days
ColourRed
planting monthMarch
April
May
Locationhalf shade
Full sun
Flowering monthJune
July
August
September
Plant height60 cm and above
CharacteristicsCut flowers
Summer bulbs
Spring bulbs
CategoryGladiolus bulbs
EAN Code8713339976183
Product code4020-F-97618
Unit8 Bulbs
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm