Login
Shopping cart

Gladiolus Yellow

Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-jan - 15-mei
10 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
4,99
Add to wish list
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

Gladiolus Yellow
Gladiolus Yellow
4,99
  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: Gladiolus
Common names: Gladiolus or


Gladiolus Yellow bulbs give Yellow flowers in June to September and can be planted from April to June. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 10 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Gladiolus Yellow bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Gladiolus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Gladiolus Yellow bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Plant month under glassApril
May
June
Delivery time3 Days
ColourYellow
planting monthMarch
April
May
Locationhalf shade
Full sun
Flowering monthJune
July
August
September
Plant height60 cm and above
CharacteristicsCut flowers
Summer bulbs
Spring bulbs
CategoryGladiolus bulbs
EAN Code8712438617058
Product code4030-J-105490
Unit10 Bulbs
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm