my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Lilium Oriental Stargazer

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 2
Now with 25% discount
£ 3.99 £ 2.99

With her beautiful bright pink coloured flower petals and delicious perfume, Lilium Oriental Stargazer is difficult to resist. An absolutely stunning garden and/or potplant.

Scientific name: Lilium Orientalis
Common names: Lilium Stargazer or


Lilium Oriental Stargazer bulbs give Pink, White and Bicolor flowers in July to September and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 2 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink, White and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Lilium Oriental Stargazer bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Lily bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Lilium Oriental Stargazer bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 2.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 244 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 454 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 5250-F-97597


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 454 reviews.