my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 January - 15 May
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Lily Parfum Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 10
Now with 50% discount
£ 19.99 £ 9.99

You can create an instant sweet smelling flower border with this magnificent and very popular flowerbulbs mix. Complete with five heavenly scented flowering bulbs in different striking colours. These flower bulbs have been specially selected to combine beautifully. Lilies are excellent cut flowers and very easy to grow and care for. Our Lilium Parfum mix will look stunning in your garden, or planted in pots or containers to brighten up your balcony or terrace.

Scientific name:
Common names: Fragrant Lilies Mixed or


Lily Parfum Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in June to September and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 10 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Lily Parfum Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Lily bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Lily Parfum Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 2004 is rated with 5 out of 5 stars based on 1 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 5650-LC-1055


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 5 out of 5 based on 1 reviews.