my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Muscari Sweet Candy Mix

In stock:
1 August - 15 December
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant

Also indoors

Also indoors


mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Muscari Sweet Candy Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 25
5.99

Our unique Muscari Sweet Candy Mix contains 25 Flower bulbs Muscari. It is an eye-catching collection of spring flowering grape hyacinths in various beautiful colours. Excellent for planting in pots, edge planting and flower borders.

Scientific name: Muscari
Common names: Muscari or


Muscari Sweet Candy Mix bulbs give Blue, Mixed, Pink and White flowers in March to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 25 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Blue, Mixed, Pink and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Muscari Sweet Candy Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Muscari bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Muscari Sweet Candy Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1140 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 224 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 501-F-4234


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 224 reviews.