my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Astilbe Japonica Peach Blossom

In stock:
15 January - 15 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


jun

jun

jul

jul

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Astilbe Japonica Peach Blossom - False Goat's Beard

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 4.99

Astilbe Japonica Peach Blossom - False Goat's Beard

Scientific name: Astilbe japonica
Common names: Pink Astilbe or False Buck's Beard


Astilbe Japonica Peach Blossom - False Goat's Beard bulbs give Pink flowers in June to July and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Astilbe Japonica Peach Blossom - False Goat's Beard bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Astilbe flower bulbs for your garden. Order Astilbe Japonica Peach Blossom - False Goat's Beard bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 4.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1981 is rated with 4.1 out of 5 stars based on 63 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6700-J-121380


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.1 out of 5 based on 63 reviews.