my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulip Angelique Mix

In stock:
15 July - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulips Angelique Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
7.99

Tulipa Angelique Mix is a beautiful and romantic mix with flowers in subtle pastel colors. Combines beautifully with a lot of garden plants and looks equally stunning in homemade bouquets.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip Bulbs Angelique or Tulip Bulbs Angelique mixed


Tulips Angelique Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulips Angelique Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulips Angelique Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 796 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 212 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 350-K-240727


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 212 reviews.