my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulip Carnaval de Nice

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Carnaval de Nice

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 8
3.99

 

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulip Carnaval de Nice bulbs give Mixed, Red and White flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 8 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Red and White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Carnaval de Nice bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Carnaval de Nice bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1343 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 145 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 318-F-97044


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 145 reviews.