my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulip Hemisphere

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Hemisphere

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 25
7.99

Tulip Hemisphere is the name of the marbled pink and dark-red flowering tulips in this beautiful mix of tulip bulbs. The names certainly capture the imagination. This mix contains a beautiful flowering combination with gorgeous complementing colours.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulip Hemisphere bulbs give Mixed, Pink and Red flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 25 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Pink and Red flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Hemisphere bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Hemisphere bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 474 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 224 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 340-F-97316


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 224 reviews.