my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Tulipa Honeymoon

In stock:
15 August - 31 December
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulipa Honeymoon - Tulip

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 8
£ 5.99

Tulipa Honeymoon - Tulip

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: or


Tulipa Honeymoon - Tulip bulbs give White flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 8 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulipa Honeymoon - Tulip bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulipa Honeymoon - Tulip bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 2280 is rated with 5 out of 5 stars based on 2 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 301-F-97281


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 5 out of 5 based on 2 reviews.