my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service


In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Mango Dream Mix

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 20
Now with 13% discount
£ 7.99 £ 6.99

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulip Mango Dream Mix bulbs give Mixed, Pink and Red flowers in March to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 20 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Pink and Red flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Mango Dream Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Mango Dream Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 6.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1599 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 289 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 359-F-ZK0085


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 289 reviews.