my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulip Praestans Shogun

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulip Praestans Shogun

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 10
3.99

 

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip Praestans Shogun or


Tulip Praestans Shogun bulbs give Orange and Yellow flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 10 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Orange and Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulip Praestans Shogun bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulip Praestans Shogun bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1345 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 127 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 319-J-305080


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 127 reviews.