my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Tulipa Sylvestris Bostulp

In stock:
15 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulipa Sylvestris – Wild Tulip

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 20
£ 9.99

Scientific name: Tulipa Sylvestris
Common names: Woodland Tulip or


Tulipa Sylvestris – Wild Tulip bulbs give Yellow flowers in May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 20 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Yellow flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulipa Sylvestris – Wild Tulip bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulipa Sylvestris – Wild Tulip bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1768 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 647 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 366-J-322695


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 647 reviews.