my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Tulip Pink & Purple Mix

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Full- Shade

Full- Shade

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Tulips Pink & Purple Mix

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
7.99

Nothing beats Triumph tulips for strength and durability and this purple and pink combination pack is certainly a winner. With gorgeous large flowering tulips providing stunning colour in the spring garden.

Scientific name: Tulipa
Common names: Tulip or Tulipa


Tulips Pink & Purple Mix bulbs give Mixed, Pink and Purple flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Full shade to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed, Pink and Purple flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Tulips Pink & Purple Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Tulip bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Tulips Pink & Purple Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 178 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 225 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 337-J-322490


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 225 reviews.