my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Daffodil Geranium

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Fragrant

Fragrant

Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodil Geranium

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 5
3.99

Narcissus Geranium has a creamy white flower with a fringed yellow-orange crown. It will grow multiple flowers on one stem. This daffodil performs well in a moist and shady place and has a delicious fragrance.

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Narcissus Geranium or


Daffodil Geranium bulbs give White flowers in April to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 5 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful White flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodil Geranium bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodil Geranium bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1349 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 210 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 158-F-97109


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 210 reviews.