my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Rhubarb Holsteiner Blut

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


apr

apr

may

may

jun

jun

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Bare-root

Bare-root

Rhubarb Holsteiner Blut

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 1
£ 3.99

Scientific name: Rheum Rhabarbarum
Common names: Rhubarb or


Rhubarb Holsteiner Blut bulbs give flowers in April to June and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 1 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Rhubarb Holsteiner Blut bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Rhubarb flower bulbs for your garden. Order Rhubarb Holsteiner Blut bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 768 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 454 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6824-F-0145


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 454 reviews.