my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Wild Nature Package

In stock:
1 August - 15 December
Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Wild Nature Package

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 60
£ 9.99

Wild Nature Package is a beautiful flower bulb collection of 60 bulbs that have been specially selected to attract bees and butterflies to the garden. It’s a stunning selection, that is also very suitable to grow in wild cottage gardens. The purple, yellow and blue colour combination is gorgeous and all bulbs naturalise very well in the garden. As with all our mix collections, the bulbs are carefully selected, combine beautifully together and are also wonderful for gift giving.

Scientific name:
Common names: Flower Bulbs Mixed or Mixed Flower Bulbs


Wild Nature Package bulbs give Mixed flowers in February to May and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm to 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 60 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Wild Nature Package bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Mixed flower bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Wild Nature Package bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 9.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 810 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 212 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 634-F-97371


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 212 reviews.