my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 January - 15 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Bee- Butterfly

Bee- Butterfly

Also indoors

Also indoors


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

oct

oct

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Astilbe Mix - False Goat's Beard

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 3
Now with 20% discount
£ 9.99 £ 7.99

Astilbe Mix

Scientific name: Astilbe
Common names: False Spirea or


Astilbe Mix - False Goat's Beard bulbs give Mixed flowers in July to October and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 3 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Astilbe Mix - False Goat's Beard bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Astilbe flower bulbs for your garden. Order Astilbe Mix - False Goat's Beard bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 7.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1983 is rated with 4.1 out of 5 stars based on 63 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 6710-J-133250


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.1 out of 5 based on 63 reviews.