my shopping cart

0 items in cart

0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Daffodils Pink Charm

In stock:
1 August - 15 January
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Perennial-Plant

Perennial-Plant


mar

mar

apr

apr

sep

sep

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

10-40 cm

10-40 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Daffodils Pink Charm

Quantity:
Bulbs/packaging: 15
8.99

Narcissus Pink Charm has beautiful white leaves and a special fringed heart with a gradient from white to coral pink. Combines well with lovely pink tulips, like in our Tulip Pink & Narcis Pink Charm Mix .

Scientific name: Narcissus
Common names: Daffodil or Narcissus


Daffodils Pink Charm bulbs give Bicolor flowers in March to April and can be planted from September to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 10 - 40 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 15 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Daffodils Pink Charm bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Daffodil Bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Daffodils Pink Charm bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

8.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 805 is rated with 4.7 out of 5 stars based on 210 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 187-K-240815


Recently viewed

Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.7 out of 5 based on 210 reviews.