my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone


In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers

Also indoors

Also indoors


jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

40-60 cm

40-60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Calla Mix

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 3
Now with 40% discount
£ 9.99 £ 5.99

Our popular Calla Mix provide beautiful coloured elegant flowers. Calla lily bulbs are excellent for growing in pots indoors or in the garden. Be sure to harvest them before the frost comes, as they don’t tolerate winter temperatures very well.

Scientific name:
Common names: Calla or


Calla Mix bulbs give Mixed flowers in July to September and can be planted from March to May. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 40 - 60 cm tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 3 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Mixed flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Calla Mix bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Calla bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Calla Mix bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 321 is rated with 4.4 out of 5 stars based on 517 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 4149-F-97853


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.4 out of 5 based on 517 reviews.