Login
Shopping cart
Welke lengte heeft u nodig?
/
U heeft 0 stuks nodig voor 0 euro incl. BTW
15-jan - 15-mei
10 Stuks / Pièces / Stück
5,99
Add to wish list

Not available, keep me informed
Send me an email when product becomes available Send
Add to favorites
  •   Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  •   Quality Guaranteed
  •   Personal customer service

  • Product description and specifications
  • Documents

Barcode

Product description

Scientific name: Gladiolus
Common names: Gladiolus or


Gladiolus Nymph bulbs give Pink, White and Bicolor flowers in July to August and can be planted from April to June. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 10 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Pink, White and Bicolor flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Gladiolus Nymph bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Gladiolus bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Gladiolus Nymph bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 5.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

Specifications

Delivery time3 Days
ColourPink
White
planting monthApril
May
June
Locationhalf shade
Full sun
Flowering monthJune
July
August
September
Plant height60 cm and above
CharacteristicsCut flowers
Summer bulbs
Spring bulbs
CategoryGladiolus bulbs
EAN Code8712438617805
Product code4120-J-106070
Unit10 Bulbs
  
Fast delivery
  
Personal customer service
  
Sharp prices

Shopping cart

Clear filters

Filter

Cancel
Confirm