my shopping cart

0 items in cart

£ 0.00

Your shoppingcart is empty.

Why buy our flower bulbs...

  • Low Prices & Fast Delivery
  • Quality Guaranteed
  • Personal customer service
Payment by Ogone

Lilium Asiaticus Black

In stock:
15 January - 10 May
Cut- Flowers

Cut- Flowers


jun

jun

jul

jul

aug

aug

sep

sep

jan

jan

feb

feb

mar

mar

apr

apr

may

may

oct

oct

nov

nov

dec

dec

> 60 cm

> 60 cm

Partial- Sun

Partial- Sun

Full- Sun

Full- Sun

Lilium Asiaticus Black

Quantity:

Bulbs/packaging: 2
£ 3.99

One of the most loved trumpet lilies, and it is not hard to see why. Lilium Asiaticus Black have breathtaking, elegant, exotic black flowers. This lily is very easy to grow and is a wonderful container plant. Truly a beautiful addition to your garden terrace or balcony.

Scientific name: Lilium Asiaticus
Common names: Lily Black or


Lilium Asiaticus Black bulbs give Brownred flowers in June to September and can be planted from January to December. These wholesale bulbs give plants of 60 cm and above tall and will grow in Partial sun to Full sun. This exclusive bulbs package contains detailed planting information. This discount bulbs package contains 2 bulbs of the highest possible quality. Flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees beautiful Brownred flowers as long as possible.

Buying your Lilium Asiaticus Black bulbs online at flowerbulbsinc.co.uk guarantees the highest quality Lily bulbs flower bulbs for your garden. Order Lilium Asiaticus Black bulbs safe and quick at wholesale prices!

£ 3.99 per unit

Ordered today = delivered tomorrow!

This article with product code 1675 is rated with 4.5 out of 5 stars based on 458 reviews and is in stock.

Code: 5620-F-97591


Flowerbulbs Inc. review Rating: 4.5 out of 5 based on 458 reviews.